Damaged cars Dacia Lodgy

Damaged car Dacia Lodgy 1.2 TCE Laureate 7-pers. AIRCO CRUISE 2014/7
new

Dacia Lodgy

1.2 TCE Laureate 7-pers. AIRCO CRUISE

€ 1.600
ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 162.189162.189
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy 1.3 TCe 7p. Airco Navi Camera Comfort 2022/2
export price
€ 5.900

Dacia Lodgy

1.3 TCe 7p. Airco Navi Camera Comfort

€ 9.860
ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 173.816173.816
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy 1.2 TCe Stepway 7p. | 2015/5

Dacia Lodgy

1.2 TCe Stepway 7p. |

€ 3.250
ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 210.345210.345
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy 1.2 TCe Ambiance 5p. 2013/2
export price
€ 1.950

Dacia Lodgy

1.2 TCe Ambiance 5p.

€ 2.350
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 117.523117.523
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy Lodgy (JS/SD0J) MPV 1.2 TCE 16V (H5F-408) [85kW]  (03-2012/...) 2013/5

Dacia Lodgy

Lodgy (JS/SD0J) MPV 1.2 TCE 16V (H5F-408) [85kW] (03-2012/...)

€ 1.995
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 228.458228.458
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy 7 PERSOONS Lodgy - 1.2 TCe Ambiance , Airco, Multimediasysteem, Bluetooth, 1e EIGENAAR 2013/2
export price
€ 2.150

Dacia Lodgy

7 PERSOONS Lodgy - 1.2 TCe Ambiance , Airco, Multimediasysteem, Bluetooth, 1e EIGENAAR

€ 2.650
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 173.000173.000
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy TCe 130 7 Stoelen Airco Navi 2022/8
export price
€ 5.150

Dacia Lodgy

TCe 130 7 Stoelen Airco Navi

€ 7.950
ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 170.067170.067
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy 1.3 Tce Stepway 7 Personen 131Pk *Navi/Airco/Camera 2021/10
export price
€ 7.950

Dacia Lodgy

1.3 Tce Stepway 7 Personen 131Pk *Navi/Airco/Camera

€ 10.250
ERD: 20212021
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 178.351178.351
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy 1.2 TCe Stepway 2016/11
export price
€ 4.350

Dacia Lodgy

1.2 TCe Stepway

€ 4.995
ERD: 20162016
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 102.305102.305
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy 1.2 TCe Lauréate 5p. 2013/1

Dacia Lodgy

1.2 TCe Lauréate 5p.

€ 2.650
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 142.224142.224
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy  2012/1

Dacia Lodgy

€ 500
ERD: 20122012
fuel: dieseldiesel
Damaged car Dacia Lodgy 1.2 TCe Prestige 5p 2013/3
export price
€ 2.250

Dacia Lodgy

1.2 TCe Prestige 5p

€ 2.750
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 167.858167.858

Dacia Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Dacia damaged cars. A Dacia damaged car enables you to buy a Dacia for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Dacia of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Dacia non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Dacia damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Dacia. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Dacia dismantling cars and used Dacia parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Dacia dismantled cars and used Dacia parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Dacia damaged car ready for use.

Last viewed

Damaged car Dacia Duster  2024/11
export price
€ 12.950

Dacia Duster

ERD: 20242024
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 25.89425.894
Damaged car Citroën C3  2023/1
export price
€ 6.550

Citroën C3

€ 7.926
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 62.34962.349
Damaged car Dacia Duster  2019/10
export price
€ 6.700

Dacia Duster

€ 9.950
ERD: 20192019
fuel: lpglpg
mileage: 62.33962.339
Damaged car Citroën C3  2023/1
export price
€ 6.600

Citroën C3

€ 7.986
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 53.59053.590
Damaged car Citroën C3  2024/6
export price
€ 8.500

Citroën C3

ERD: 20242024
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 14.44014.440
Damaged car Citroën C3  2023/1
export price
€ 6.550

Citroën C3

€ 7.926
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 60.91960.919
Damaged car Dacia Jogger  2023/1
export price
€ 5.600

Dacia Jogger

€ 5.600
ERD: 20232023
fuel: lpglpg
mileage: 5.6415.641
Damaged car Dacia Jogger  2024/3
export price
€ 8.950

Dacia Jogger

ERD: 20242024
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 47.74247.742
Damaged car Citroën C3  2022/10
export price
€ 4.100

Citroën C3

ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 58.58058.580
Damaged car Citroën C3  2023/3
export price
€ 2.950

Citroën C3

ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 33.41933.419