Damaged cars Peugeot 208

Damaged car Peugeot 208 208 I (CA/CC/CK/CL) Hatchback 2012 / 2019 - 1.2 12V e-THP PureTech 110 Hatchback  Benzine 1.199cc 81kW (110pk) FWD 2013-01/2019-12 (CAHNZ; CCHNZ) EB2DT; HNZ 2016/8

Peugeot 208

208 I (CA/CC/CK/CL) Hatchback 2012 / 2019 - 1.2 12V e-THP PureTech 110 Hatchback Benzine 1.199cc 81kW (110pk) FWD 2013-01/2019-12 (CAHNZ; CCHNZ) EB2DT; HNZ

€ 2.300
ERD: 20162016
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 149.241149.241
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 Vti 12V PureTech 82 Hatchback  Benzine 1.199cc 60kW (82pk) FWD 2014/2

Peugeot 208

1.2 Vti 12V PureTech 82 Hatchback Benzine 1.199cc 60kW (82pk) FWD

€ 1.550
ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 126.417126.417
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.0 PureTech Access 2015/1

Peugeot 208

1.0 PureTech Access

€ 2.850
ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 127.131127.131
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.6 HDI 74Kw Navi - Airco 2017/12
export price
€ 2.250

Peugeot 208

1.6 HDI 74Kw Navi - Airco

€ 2.450
ERD: 20172017
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 207.077207.077
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 PureTech Active Pack 2023/1
export price
€ 4.100

Peugeot 208

1.2 PureTech Active Pack

€ 6.400
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 82.12882.128
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 VTi Envy 2013/8

Peugeot 208

1.2 VTi Envy

€ 1.450
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 255.530255.530
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 PT ALLURE 2019/1

Peugeot 208

1.2 PT ALLURE

€ 3.450
ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 47.85147.851
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 2017/4

Peugeot 208

1.2

€ 1.050
ERD: 20172017
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 101.351101.351
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 2018/8

Peugeot 208

1.2

€ 2.550
ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 83.82483.824
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.0 2016/2

Peugeot 208

1.0

€ 1.650
ERD: 20162016
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 146.460146.460
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 PureT. Blue Lion 2017/1
export price
€ 2.850

Peugeot 208

1.2 PureT. Blue Lion

€ 3.250
ERD: 20172017
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 182.401182.401
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 PureTech 100 Allure 2024/10
export price
€ 7.950

Peugeot 208

1.2 PureTech 100 Allure

€ 8.950
ERD: 20242024
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 15.74715.747

Peugeot Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Peugeot damaged cars. A Peugeot damaged car enables you to buy a Peugeot for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Peugeot of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Peugeot non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Peugeot damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Peugeot. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Peugeot dismantling cars and used Peugeot parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Peugeot dismantled cars and used Peugeot parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Peugeot damaged car ready for use.

Last viewed

Damaged car Renault Clio 0.9 TCe Expression 2014/1

Renault Clio

0.9 TCe Expression

€ 2.850
ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 206.194206.194
Damaged car Suzuki Swift 1.3 2007/2

Suzuki Swift

1.3

€ 950
ERD: 20072007
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 167.298167.298
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 PT Active Pack 2023/4
export price
€ 4.350

Peugeot 208

1.2 PT Active Pack

€ 5.250
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 39.46939.469
Damaged car Kia Rio  2023/6
export price
€ 6.500

Kia Rio

ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 49.75849.758
Damaged car Alfa Romeo Tonale  2023/9

Alfa Romeo Tonale

ERD: 20232023
fuel: hybrid petrolhybrid petrol
mileage: 60.05060.050
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 PURETECH ACTIVE 2022/8
export price
€ 5.500

Peugeot 208

1.2 PURETECH ACTIVE

€ 7.950
ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 121.101121.101
Damaged car Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech Active Pack 2022/7

Peugeot 208

1.2 Pure Tech Active Pack

ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 92.98192.981
Damaged car Mercedes A-klasse A 250 E 2023/5
export price
€ 13.500

Mercedes A‑klasse

A 250 E

€ 16.335
ERD: 20232023
fuel: hybrid petrolhybrid petrol
mileage: 82.01982.019
Damaged car Dacia Sandero  2024/8
export price
€ 9.900

Dacia Sandero

ERD: 20242024
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 14.28914.289
Damaged car Citroën C3  2012/11

Citroën C3

€ 1.850
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 186.172186.172