Vrakbiler auto
Kia Picanto

bare for deler
Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V

Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V picture 1
Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V picture 2
Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V picture 3
Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V picture 4
Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V picture 5
Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V picture 6
egen identifikasjon:V174718
Merke:Kia
Mote modell:Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V
brensel:bensin
makt:46 kW
motorstørrelse:998 CC
girkassetype:handgeschakeld
Antall gir:5
1. opptak:2024 / 8
MOT godkjent til og med:06-08-2028
kilometerstand:6.977 KM
Mva. / margin:margin
chassisnummer:KNAB3518AST2*****
motorkode:G3LD
girkassekode:8TE8
farge:grijs
kropp:hatchback
antall dører:4
antall kollisjonsputer:6

Ønsker du mer informasjon om dette kjøretøyet? Ta kontakt med oss ​​via

sist sett

Vrakbiler auto Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V 2024/8

Kia Picanto

Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V

1. opptak: 20242024
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 6.9776.977
Vrakbiler auto Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V 2025/10

Kia Picanto

Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPI 12V

1. opptak: 20252025
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 5.0005.000

Kia Picanto

Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 12V

1. opptak: 20172017
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 29.42729.427
Vrakbiler auto Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPi 12V 2024/4

Kia Picanto

Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPi 12V

1. opptak: 20242024
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 10.52110.521
Vrakbiler auto Opel Corsa 1.2 Benzine 2020/8
ny

Opel Corsa

1.2 Benzine

€ 5.250
1. opptak: 20202020
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 75.74475.744
Vrakbiler auto Kia Picanto Picanto (BA), Hatchback, 2004 / 2011 1.0 12V 2005/10

Kia Picanto

Picanto (BA), Hatchback, 2004 / 2011 1.0 12V

1. opptak: 20052005
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 6.9776.977
Vrakbiler auto Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPi 12V 2023/11

Kia Picanto

Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 DPi 12V

1. opptak: 20232023
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 73.06673.066
Vrakbiler auto Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 12V 2017/11

Kia Picanto

Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 12V

1. opptak: 20172017
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 107.799107.799
Vrakbiler auto Kia Picanto Picanto (TA), Hatchback, 2011 / 2017 1.2 16V 2011/10

Kia Picanto

Picanto (TA), Hatchback, 2011 / 2017 1.2 16V

1. opptak: 20112011
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 161.749161.749
Vrakbiler auto Kia Picanto Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 12V 2018/12

Kia Picanto

Picanto (JA), Hatchback, 2017 1.0 12V

1. opptak: 20182018
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 76.81376.813